Code 81055: 4-wire Zirconia oxygen sensor with body ground (Case ground)



ProducerOEM Code
BMW11781717633
BMW11781720125
BMW11781720572
BMW11781720860
BMW11781721125
BMW11781721259
BMW11781727452
BMW11781734796
GENERAL MOTORS25172627
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003067
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003069
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003261
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258005316
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258005325
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2017 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016