Code 81053: 3-wire Zirconia Oxygen Sensor



ProducerOEM Code
AUDI023906205H
AUDI023906265A
AUDI023906265H
AUDI030906265G
AUDI037906265E
AUDI037906265F
AUDI037906265G
AUDI037906265H
GENERAL MOTORS25172647
GENERAL MOTORS25172649
GENERAL MOTORS25172650
GENERAL MOTORS25172656
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003207
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003208
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003209
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003210
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003211
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003212
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003213
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003214
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003232
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003233
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258003305
SEAT023906205H
SEAT023906265A
SEAT023906265H
SEAT030906265G
SEAT037906265E
SEAT037906265F
SEAT037906265G
SEAT037906265H
SKODA023906205H
SKODA023906265A
SKODA023906265H
SKODA030906265G
SKODA037906265E
SKODA037906265F
SKODA037906265G
SKODA037906265H
VOLKSWAGEN023906205H
VOLKSWAGEN023906265A
VOLKSWAGEN023906265H
VOLKSWAGEN030906265G
VOLKSWAGEN037906265E
VOLKSWAGEN037906265F
VOLKSWAGEN037906265G
VOLKSWAGEN037906265H
VW / AUDI023906205H
VW / AUDI023906265A
VW / AUDI023906265H
VW / AUDI030906265G
VW / AUDI037906265E
VW / AUDI037906265F
VW / AUDI037906265G
VW / AUDI037906265H
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2017 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016