Code 81032: Universal 2-wire Zirconia Oxygen Sensor with flange



ProducerOEM Code
GENERAL MOTORS94846974
GENERAL MOTORS94850007
GENERAL MOTORS94854938
GENERAL MOTORS94854940
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258002201
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0258002210
TOYOTA8946510030
TOYOTA8946512180
TOYOTA8946512190
TOYOTA8946512260
TOYOTA8946512310
TOYOTA8946512330
TOYOTA8946519335
TOYOTA8946519355
TOYOTA8946519368
TOYOTA8946519395
TOYOTA8946519405
TOYOTA8946519485
TOYOTA8946519535
TOYOTA8946519555
TOYOTA8946519665
TOYOTA8946520220
TOYOTA8946520380
TOYOTA8946520470
TOYOTA8946528040
TOYOTA8946528060
TOYOTA8946528080
TOYOTA8946529235
TOYOTA8946529238
TOYOTA8946529335
TOYOTA8946529336
TOYOTA8946529405
TOYOTA8946529415
TOYOTA8946529745
TOYOTA8946529835
TOYOTA8946533110
TOYOTA8946580002
TOYOTA8946580008
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2017 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016